17
November
2019

17
November
2019

Report 11th WORLD CUP FCF-MMA 2019



November 16-17, 2019 in the city of Kislovodsk Russia, the 11th World Cup of Full Contact Fighting FCF-MMA took place.

 

Teams participated in the 11th World Cup on Full Contact Fighting of FCF-MMA of 2019:

  1. Abkhazia
  2. Azerbaijan,
  3. Armenia,
  4. India
  5. Kazakhstan,
  6. Kyrgyzstan,
  7. Moldova,
  8. Tajikistan,
  9. France,
  10. 10. Russia

 

At the ceremonial opening the following awards were presented:

 

At the end of 2019, he was awarded:

– the Best Head of the National Branch Jean-Noel Charollais for the promotion and development of the FCF-MMA in France in 2019

 

Following the results of last competitions certificates were handed:

– “The judge of the republican category IF FCF-MMA” – Ramazan Rashidov

– “Candidate for the Master of FCF-MMA” – Arslan Abdulgalimov

– “Candidate for the Master of FCF-MMA” – Tamerlan Dakaev

– “Candidate for the Master of FCF-MMA” – Dzhambulat Musaev

– “Masters of FCF-MMA” – Yunus Temirbolatov

– “Candidate for the Master of FCF-MMA” – Adil Daimov

– “Candidate for the Master of FCF-MMA” – Mutay Dadaev

– “Second category FCF-MMA” – Ibrahim Kamalutdinov

– “Passport FCF-MMA” – Ivan Mukhin

 

Winners and prize-winners of the 11th World Cup of FCF-MMA became:

8-9 years

23 kg 1 place Abdulkhalikov Magomedzagid
(Абдулхаликов Магомедзагид)
Russia
2 place Andiev Davyd
(Андиев Давыд)
Russia
26 kg 1 place Radjabov Ruslan
(Раджабов Руслан)
Russia
2 place Kirchikaev Khayrula
(Кирчикаев Хайрула)
Russia
29 kg 1 place Avetisyan Ruslan
(Аветисян Руслан)
Russia
2 place Scherbak Ignat
(Щербак Игнат)
Russia
32 kg 1 place Ibragimov Daud
(Ибрагимов Дауд)
Russia
2 place Revazov David
(Ревазов Давид)
Russia
.+32 kg 1 place Dukuzov Abdul-Khalid
(Дукузов Абдул-Халид)
Russia
2 place Kravchenko Matvey
(Кравченко Матвей)
Russia

 

Winners and prize-winners of the 11th World Cup of FCF-MMA became:

10-11 years

26 kg 1 place Nokhaev Sergey
(Нохаев Сергей)
Russia
2 place Zorin Pavel
(Зорин Павел)
Russia
30 kg 1 place Temirbolatov Yunus
(Темирболатов Юнус)
Russia
2 place Lopatin Vyacheslav
(Лопатин Вячеслав)
Russia
34 kg 1 place Soltakhanov Yasin
(Солтаханов Ясин)
Russia
2 place Dubaev Rakhman
(Дубаев Рахман)
Russia
3 place Daimov Adil
(Даимов Адиль)
Russia
3 place Gunba Inal
(Гунба Инал)
Abkhazia
38 kg 1 place Kamalutdinov Ibragim
(Камалутдинов Ибрагим)
Russia
2 place Scherbak Danila
(Щербак Данила)
Russia
3 place Dukuzov Abdul-Rakhim
(Дукузов Абдул-Рахим)
Russia
.+38 kg 1 place Alibulatov Muhammad
(Алибулатов Мухаммад)
Russia
2 place Dadaev Mutay
(Дадаев Мутай)
Russia

 

Winners and prize-winners of the 11th World Cup of FCF-MMA became:

12-13 years

26 kg 1 place Nokhaev Sergey
(Нохаев Сергей)
Russia
2 place Zorin Pavel
(Зорин Павел)
Russia
30 kg 1 place Temirbolatov Yunus
(Темирболатов Юнус)
Russia
2 place Lopatin Vyacheslav
(Лопатин Вячеслав)
Russia
34 kg 1 place Soltakhanov Yasin
(Солтаханов Ясин)
Russia
2 place Dubaev Rakhman
(Дубаев Рахман)
Russia
3 place Daimov Adil
(Даимов Адиль)
Russia
3 place Gunba Inal
(Гунба Инал)
Abkhazia
38 kg 1 place Kamalutdinov Ibragim
(Камалутдинов Ибрагим)
Russia
2 place Scherbak Danila
(Щербак Данила)
Russia
3 place Dukuzov Abdul-Rakhim
(Дукузов Абдул-Рахим)
Russia
.+38 kg 1 place Alibulatov Muhammad
(Алибулатов Мухаммад)
Russia
2 place Dadaev Mutay
(Дадаев Мутай)
Russia

 

Winners and prize-winners of the 11th World Cup of FCF-MMA became:

14-15 years

38 kg 1 place Kutepov Alexey
(Кутепов Алексей)
Russia
2 place Amutkhanov Turpal-Ali
(Амутханов Турпал-Али)
Russia
42 kg 1 place Bahuhadjiev Zelimhan

(Бахухаджиев Зелимхан)

Russia
2 place Temirlan Tabyldiev
(Темирлан Табылдиев)
Kyrgyzstan
46 kg 1 place Saidov Rezvan
(Саидов Резван)
Russia
2 place Rashidov Imam
(Рашидов Имам)
Russia
50 kg 1 place Salimkhanov Makhach
(Салимханов Махач)
Russia
2 place Imanbaev Yryskeldi
(Иманбаев Ырыскелди)
Kyrgyzstan
3 place Saypulaev Alan
(Сайпулаев Алан)
Russia
3 place Gavrilevsky Sergey
(Гаврилевский Сергей)
Russia
55 kg 1 place Burzigov Aslan
(Бурзигов Аслан)
Russia
1 place Magomednurov Nursultan
(Магомеднуров Нурсултан)
Russia
60 kg 1 place Bechtold Ruslan
(Бехтольд Руслан)
Kazakhstan
2 place Musaev Dzhambulat
(Мусаев Джамбулат)
Russia
.+60 kg 1 place Moiseev Danila
(Моисеев Данила)
Russia
2 place Tom Lamure
(Том Ламюр)
France

 

Winners and prize-winners of the 11th World Cup of FCF-MMA became:

16-18 years

53 kg 1 place Akhomgotov Azamat
(Ахомготов Азамат)
Russia ком
2 place Taifur Aliev
(Тайфур Алиев)
Kyrgyzstan
3 place Zarlykov Nurbol
(Зарлыков Нурбол)
Kyrgyzstan
3 place GANATRA JAIMAL MITESH

(ГАНАТРА ДЖАЙМАЛ МИТЕШ)

India
57 kg  
2 place Taalaibek uulu Nurbol
(Таалайбек уулу Нурбол)
Kyrgyzstan
3 place Turcan Vadim
(Цуркан Вадим)
Moldova
3 place Kotsinyan Aren
(Коцинян Арен)
Armenia
61 kg 1 place Abdulgalimov Arslan
(Абдулгалимов Арслан)
Russia
2 place Akramov Shahboz
(Акрамов Шахбоз)
Tajikistan
3 place Dylan Angioux Eric
(Дилан Анжиу Эрик)
France
66 kg 1 place Dakaev Tamerlan
(Дакаев Тамерлан)
Russia
2 place Istapaev Deni
(Истапаев Дени)
Russia
3 place Turmabekov Sadyr
(Турмабеков Садыр)
Kyrgyzstan
71 kg 1 place Halimbekov Akhmat
(Халимбеков Ахмат)
Russia
2 place Sugaipov Movsar
(Сугаипов Мовсар)
Russia
77 kg 1 place Huseynov Kamalutdin
(Гусейнов Камалутдин)
Russia
2 place Dzhamulaev Alimkhan
(Джамулаев Алимхан)
Russia
.+77 kg 1 place Asilderоv Imam
(Асильдеров Имам)
Russia
2 place VARE HARSHWARDHAN SATISH
(ВАРЕ ХАРШВАРДХАН САТИШ)
India

 

Winners and prize-winners of the 11th World Cup of FCF-MMA became:

19 years and older

57 kg 1 place Gasayniev Magomed
(Гасайниев Магомед)
Russia
2 place KARADE AJINKYA ANAND
(КАРАДЕ АДЖИНКЯ АНАНД)
India
3 place Khutov Muhamed
(Хутов Мухамед)
Russia
61 kg 1 place Salmurzaev Kazbek
(Сальмурзаев Казбек)
Russia
2 place Maksatov Akai
(Максатов Акай)
Kyrgyzstan
3 place Seitaliev Talgat
(Сейталиев Талгат)
Kyrgyzstan
3 place Tarba Tamaz
(Тарба Тамаз)
Abkhazia
66 kg 1 place Gadzhiev Rustam
(Гаджиев Рустам)
Russia
2 place Kylychbek uulu Samat
(Кылычбек уулу Самат)
Kyrgyzstan
3 place Maximilien de Saint Aubert
(Максимилиан де Сент Обер)
France
71 kg  
2 place Aliev Dzhambulat
(Алиев Джамбулат)
Russia
3 place Kidikov Bakytbek
(Кидиков Бакытбек)
Kyrgyzstan
3 place Baktybekov Erlan
(Бактыбеков Эрлан)
Kyrgyzstan
77 kg 1 place Magomedov Magomedsaid
(Магомедов Магомедсаид)
Russia
2 place Agrba Enri
(Агрба Энри)
Abkhazia
3 place Tokonov Akim
(Токонов Аким)
Kyrgyzstan
84 kg 1 place Grachev Roman
(Грачев Роман)
Russia
2 place Magomedov Magomed
(Магомедов Магомед)
Russia
93 kg 1 place Gadzhiev Rasurula
(Гаджиев Расурула)
Russia
2 place Shevchenko Mikhail
(Шевченко Михаил)
Russia
.+93 kg 1 place Ismailov Garaja
(Исмаилов Гараджа)
Azerbaijan
2 place Akbiev Umar
(Акбиев Умар)
Russia

 

The final matches at adults took place by professional rules of FCF-MMA, 2 rounds 3 minutes.

Results of professional fights will be placed in the rating of FCF-MMA http://bandogs.info

 

The winners of the 11th World Cup of FCF-MMA are conferred the sports title:

– youths (8-15 years old) “Master of FCF-MMA, a black belt, 1st dan”;

– juniors (16-18 years old) “Master of international class of FCF-MMA, a black belt, 2nd dan”;

– adults (19 years old and older) “Grand Master FCF-MMA, a black belt, 3nd dan”.

 

Prize winners of the 11th World Cup of FCF-MMA are conferred sports title:

– youths (8-15 years old) “Candidate for Master of FCF-MMA, a brown belt”;

– juniors (16-18 years old) “Master of FCF-MMA, a black belt, 1st dan”;

– adults (19 years old and older) “Master of international class of FCF-MMA, a black belt, 2nd dan”.

 

Within the framework of the 11th World Cup of FCF-MMA the “Friendly Match” was held:

20 kg

1st place – Vladimir Khojayan – Russia

2nd place – Mukhin Ivan – Russia

24 kg

1st place – Dmitry Zheltjakov – Russia

2nd place – Bazyrov Erdem – Russia

 

Trainers of winners: Salikhov Magomed, Rizoev Mirzoakhmad, Nikitin Vladimir, Musalova Saida, Kavarnukaev Salman, Guchinov Alexander, Daudov Mamash, Danaev Shamkhan, Sepiev Arthur, Ibragimov Sultan, Gamidov Nariman, Kuchkarov Rustam, Maltsev Igor, Gelagaev Said-Magomed, Magomedzagidov Shamil, Kalikin Roman, Kanukov Renat, Magomedov Magomed, Kazavatov Sirazhutdin, Rashidov Kazim, Akhmedov Parang, Khuriev Georgiy, Grachev Evgeniy, Manasyan Raisa – are awarded by certificates and medals «For training of the winner of the 11th World Cup of FCF-MMA 2019».

 

Are appropriated to trainers of winners and prize-winners 11th World Cup of FCF-MMA sports a rank:

– for training the “Grand Master FCF-MMA, a black belt, 3 dan” – The coach of the highest category.

– for training the “Master of international class of FCF-MMA, a black belt, 2nd dan” – The coach of the international category.

– for training the “Master of FCF-MMA, a black belt, 1st dan” – The coach of the Republican category.

– for training “Candidate for Master of FCF-MMA» – The coach-instructor.

 

Special prizes of the 11th World Cup of FCF-MMA were awarded to:

“For the shortest fight”

Sergey Nokhaev – Russia

 

Command places of the 11th World Cup of FCF-MMA of 2019:

1 command place – Russian Federation

2 command place – Republic of India

3 command place – French republic