17
November
2019

17
November
2019

Report 11th World Cup FCF 2019



November 16-17, 2019 in the city of Kislovodsk Russia, the 11th World Cup of Full Contact Fighting FCF took place.

 

Teams participated in the 11th World Cup on Full Contact Fighting of FCF of 2019:

  1. Abkhazia
  2. Azerbaijan,
  3. Armenia,
  4. India
  5. Kazakhstan,
  6. Kyrgyzstan,
  7. Moldova,
  8. Tajikistan,
  9. France,
  10. 10. Russia

 

At the ceremonial opening the following awards were presented:

 

At the end of 2019, he was awarded:

– the Best Head of the National Branch Jean-Noel Charollais for the promotion and development of the FCF in France in 2019

 

Following the results of last competitions certificates were handed:

– “The judge of the republican category IF FCF” – Ramazan Rashidov

– “Candidate for the Master of FCF” – Arslan Abdulgalimov

– “Candidate for the Master of FCF” – Tamerlan Dakaev

– “Candidate for the Master of FCF” – Dzhambulat Musaev

– “Masters of FCF” – Yunus Temirbolatov

– “Candidate for the Master of FCF” – Adil Daimov

– “Candidate for the Master of FCF” – Mutay Dadaev

– “Second category FCF” – Ibrahim Kamalutdinov

– “Passport FCF” – Ivan Mukhin

 

Winners and prize-winners of the 11th World Cup of FCF became:

8-9 years

23 kg 1 place Abdulkhalikov Magomedzagid
(Абдулхаликов Магомедзагид)
Russia
2 place Andiev Davyd
(Андиев Давыд)
Russia
26 kg 1 place Radjabov Ruslan
(Раджабов Руслан)
Russia
2 place Kirchikaev Khayrula
(Кирчикаев Хайрула)
Russia
29 kg 1 place Avetisyan Ruslan
(Аветисян Руслан)
Russia
2 place Scherbak Ignat
(Щербак Игнат)
Russia
32 kg
2 place Revazov David
(Ревазов Давид)
Russia
.+32 kg 1 place Dukuzov Abdul-Khalid
(Дукузов Абдул-Халид)
Russia
2 place Kravchenko Matvey
(Кравченко Матвей)
Russia

 

Winners and prize-winners of the 11th World Cup of FCF became:

10-11 years

26 kg 1 place Nokhaev Sergey
(Нохаев Сергей)
Russia
2 place Zorin Pavel
(Зорин Павел)
Russia
30 kg 1 place Temirbolatov Yunus
(Темирболатов Юнус)
Russia
2 place Lopatin Vyacheslav
(Лопатин Вячеслав)
Russia
34 kg 1 place Soltakhanov Yasin
(Солтаханов Ясин)
Russia
2 place Dubaev Rakhman
(Дубаев Рахман)
Russia
3 place Daimov Adil
(Даимов Адиль)
Russia
3 place Gunba Inal
(Гунба Инал)
Abkhazia
38 kg 1 place Kamalutdinov Ibragim
(Камалутдинов Ибрагим)
Russia
2 place Scherbak Danila
(Щербак Данила)
Russia
3 place Dukuzov Abdul-Rakhim
(Дукузов Абдул-Рахим)
Russia
.+38 kg 1 place Alibulatov Muhammad
(Алибулатов Мухаммад)
Russia
2 place Dadaev Mutay
(Дадаев Мутай)
Russia

 

Winners and prize-winners of the 11th World Cup of FCF became:

12-13 years

26 kg 1 place Nokhaev Sergey
(Нохаев Сергей)
Russia
2 place Zorin Pavel
(Зорин Павел)
Russia
30 kg 1 place Temirbolatov Yunus
(Темирболатов Юнус)
Russia
2 place Lopatin Vyacheslav
(Лопатин Вячеслав)
Russia
34 kg 1 place Soltakhanov Yasin
(Солтаханов Ясин)
Russia
2 place Dubaev Rakhman
(Дубаев Рахман)
Russia
3 place Daimov Adil
(Даимов Адиль)
Russia
3 place Gunba Inal
(Гунба Инал)
Abkhazia
38 kg 1 place Kamalutdinov Ibragim
(Камалутдинов Ибрагим)
Russia
2 place Scherbak Danila
(Щербак Данила)
Russia
3 place Dukuzov Abdul-Rakhim
(Дукузов Абдул-Рахим)
Russia
.+38 kg 1 place Alibulatov Muhammad
(Алибулатов Мухаммад)
Russia
2 place Dadaev Mutay
(Дадаев Мутай)
Russia

 

Winners and prize-winners of the 11th World Cup of FCF became:

14-15 years

38 kg 1 place Kutepov Alexey
(Кутепов Алексей)
Russia
2 place Amutkhanov Turpal-Ali
(Амутханов Турпал-Али)
Russia
42 kg 1 place Bahuhadjiev Zelimhan

(Бахухаджиев Зелимхан)

Russia
2 place Temirlan Tabyldiev
(Темирлан Табылдиев)
Kyrgyzstan
46 kg 1 place Saidov Rezvan
(Саидов Резван)
Russia
2 place Rashidov Imam
(Рашидов Имам)
Russia
50 kg 1 place Salimkhanov Makhach
(Салимханов Махач)
Russia
2 place Imanbaev Yryskeldi
(Иманбаев Ырыскелди)
Kyrgyzstan
3 place Saypulaev Alan
(Сайпулаев Алан)
Russia
3 place Gavrilevsky Sergey
(Гаврилевский Сергей)
Russia
55 kg 1 place Burzigov Aslan
(Бурзигов Аслан)
Russia
1 place Magomednurov Nursultan
(Магомеднуров Нурсултан)
Russia
60 kg 1 place Bechtold Ruslan
(Бехтольд Руслан)
Kazakhstan
2 place Musaev Dzhambulat
(Мусаев Джамбулат)
Russia
.+60 kg 1 place Moiseev Danila
(Моисеев Данила)
Russia
2 place Tom Lamure
(Том Ламюр)
France

 

Winners and prize-winners of the 11th World Cup of FCF became:

16-18 years

53 kg 1 place Akhomgotov Azamat
(Ахомготов Азамат)
Russia ком
2 place Taifur Aliev
(Тайфур Алиев)
Kyrgyzstan
3 place Zarlykov Nurbol
(Зарлыков Нурбол)
Kyrgyzstan
3 place GANATRA JAIMAL MITESH

(ГАНАТРА ДЖАЙМАЛ МИТЕШ)

India
57 kg  
2 place Taalaibek uulu Nurbol
(Таалайбек уулу Нурбол)
Kyrgyzstan
3 place Turcan Vadim
(Цуркан Вадим)
Moldova
3 place Kotsinyan Aren
(Коцинян Арен)
Armenia
61 kg 1 place Abdulgalimov Arslan
(Абдулгалимов Арслан)
Russia
2 place Akramov Shahboz
(Акрамов Шахбоз)
Tajikistan
3 place Dylan Angioux Eric
(Дилан Анжиу Эрик)
France
66 kg 1 place Dakaev Tamerlan
(Дакаев Тамерлан)
Russia
2 place Istapaev Deni
(Истапаев Дени)
Russia
3 place Turmabekov Sadyr
(Турмабеков Садыр)
Kyrgyzstan
71 kg 1 place Halimbekov Akhmat
(Халимбеков Ахмат)
Russia
2 place Sugaipov Movsar
(Сугаипов Мовсар)
Russia
77 kg 1 place Huseynov Kamalutdin
(Гусейнов Камалутдин)
Russia
2 place Dzhamulaev Alimkhan
(Джамулаев Алимхан)
Russia
.+77 kg 1 place Asilderоv Imam
(Асильдеров Имам)
Russia
2 place VARE HARSHWARDHAN SATISH
(ВАРЕ ХАРШВАРДХАН САТИШ)
India

 

Winners and prize-winners of the 11th World Cup of FCF became:

19 years and older

57 kg 1 place Gasayniev Magomed
(Гасайниев Магомед)
Russia
2 place KARADE AJINKYA ANAND
(КАРАДЕ АДЖИНКЯ АНАНД)
India
3 place Khutov Muhamed
(Хутов Мухамед)
Russia
61 kg 1 place Salmurzaev Kazbek
(Сальмурзаев Казбек)
Russia
2 place Maksatov Akai
(Максатов Акай)
Kyrgyzstan
3 place Seitaliev Talgat
(Сейталиев Талгат)
Kyrgyzstan
3 place Tarba Tamaz
(Тарба Тамаз)
Abkhazia
66 kg 1 place Gadzhiev Rustam
(Гаджиев Рустам)
Russia
2 place Kylychbek uulu Samat
(Кылычбек уулу Самат)
Kyrgyzstan
3 place Maximilien de Saint Aubert
(Максимилиан де Сент Обер)
France
71 kg  
2 place Aliev Dzhambulat
(Алиев Джамбулат)
Russia
3 place Kidikov Bakytbek
(Кидиков Бакытбек)
Kyrgyzstan
3 place Baktybekov Erlan
(Бактыбеков Эрлан)
Kyrgyzstan
77 kg 1 place Magomedov Magomedsaid
(Магомедов Магомедсаид)
Russia
2 place Agrba Enri
(Агрба Энри)
Abkhazia
3 place Tokonov Akim
(Токонов Аким)
Kyrgyzstan
84 kg 1 place Grachev Roman
(Грачев Роман)
Russia
2 place Magomedov Magomed
(Магомедов Магомед)
Russia
93 kg 1 place Gadzhiev Rasurula
(Гаджиев Расурула)
Russia
2 place Shevchenko Mikhail
(Шевченко Михаил)
Russia
.+93 kg 1 place Ismailov Garaja
(Исмаилов Гараджа)
Azerbaijan
2 place Akbiev Umar
(Акбиев Умар)
Russia

 

The final matches at adults took place by professional rules of FCF, 2 rounds 3 minutes.

Results of professional fights will be placed in the rating of FCF http://bandogs.info

 

The winners of the 11th World Cup of FCF are conferred the sports title:

– youths (8-15 years old) “Master of FCF”;

– juniors (16-18 years old) “Master of international class of FCF”;

– adults (19 years old and older) “Grand Master FCF”.

 

Prize winners of the 11th World Cup of FCF are conferred sports title:

– youths (8-15 years old) “Candidate for Master of FCF”;

– juniors (16-18 years old) “Master of FCF”;

– adults (19 years old and older) “Master of international class of FCF”.

 

Within the framework of the 11th World Cup of FCF the “Friendly Match” was held:

20 kg

1st place – Vladimir Khojayan – Russia

2nd place – Mukhin Ivan – Russia

24 kg

1st place – Dmitry Zheltjakov – Russia

2nd place – Bazyrov Erdem – Russia

 

Trainers of winners: Rizoev Mirzoakhmad, Nikitin Vladimir, Kavarnukaev Salman, Daudov Mamash, Sepiev Arthur, Ibragimov Sultan, Gamidov Nariman, Kuchkarov Rustam, Gelagaev Said-Magomed, Magomedzagidov Shamil, Kalikin Roman, Kanukov Renat, Kazavatov Sirazhutdin, Rashidov Kazim, Akhmedov Parang, Khuriev Georgiy, Grachev Evgeniy, Manasyan Raisa – are awarded by certificates and medals «For training of the winner of the 11th World Cup of FCF 2019».

 

Are appropriated to trainers of winners and prize-winners 11th World Cup of FCFsports a rank:

– for training the “Grand Master FCF” – The coach of the highest category.

– for training the “Master of international class of FCF” – The coach of the international category.

– for training the “Master of FCF” – The coach of the Republican category.

– for training “Candidate for Master of FCF» – The coach-instructor.

 

Special prizes of the 11th World Cup of FCF were awarded to:

“For the shortest fight”

Sergey Nokhaev – Russia

 

Command places of the 11th World Cup of FCF of 2019:

1 command place – Russian Federation

2 command place – Republic of India

3 command place – French republic

 

Video of the 11th World Cup FCF 2019 can be viewed at the link: https://interfight.ru/en/video11th-world-cup-fcf-mma-2019/