23
June
2019

23
June
2019

Report the 10th World Championship of FCF-MMA 2019



June 22-23, 2019 in the city of Kislovodsk Russia, the 10th World Championship of Full Contact Fighting FCF-MMA took place

 

Teams participated in the 10th World Championship on Full Contact Fighting of FCF-MMA of 2019:
1. Abkhazia,
2. Azerbaijan,
3. Kazakhstan,
4. Kyrgyzstan,
5. Moldova,
6. Tajikistan,
7. Uzbekistan,
8. France,
9. South Ossetia,
10. Russia

 

At the ceremonial opening the following awards were presented:

Following the results of last competitions certificates were handed:
“First category FCF-MMA” – Magomedzagir Guseynov
“Candidate for the Master of FCF-MMA” – Ararat Arutyunyan
“Master of FCF-MMA” – Dzhambulat Aliyev
“Trainer of the International Category IF FCF-MMA” – Magomedshapi Mugitdinov

With special prize on the occasion of the birthday it was awarded:
– Soslan Djabiev

With special prize on the occasion of the anniversary it was awarded:
– Stanislav Babychev

A license and certificate was issued – The Head of the Professional center training and development FCF-MMA – Zaur M. Kanukov.

 

Winners and prize-winners of the 10th World Championship of FCF-MMA became:
8-9 years

23 kg 1 place Gabrielyan David
(Габриелян Давид)
Russia
2 place Rahmatov Saidjavhar
(Рахматов Саидчахвар)
Tajikistan
26 kg 1 place Kadisalakhov Amir
(Кадисалахов Амир)
Russia
2 place Anorkulov Nekruz
(Аноркулов Некруз)
Tajikistan
29 kg 1 place Shikhamirov Shamil
(Шихамиров Шамил)
Russia
2 place Omonkhujaev Muhammadusmon
(Омонхужаев Мухамадусмон)
Uzbekistan
32 kg 1 place Abdulaev Ahmed
(Абдулаев Ахмед)
Russia
2 place Daimov Adil
(Даимов Адиль)
Russia
+32 kg 1 place Goloskokov Kirill
(Голоскоков Кирилл)
Russia
2 place Dadaev Mutay
(Дадаев Мутай)
Russia
3 place Chanba Platon
(Чанба Платон)
Abkhazia

Winners and prize-winners of the 10th World Championship of FCF-MMA became:

10-11 years

26 kg 1 place Manukyan Ernest
(Манукян Эрнест)
Russia
2 place Sobitov Muhammdyosin
(Собитов Мухаммадёсин)
Tajikistan
30 kg 1 place Ihavov Islam
(Ихавов Ислам)
Russia
2 place Zhandos Nazar
(Жандос Назар)
Kazakhstan
3 place Manukyan Eric
(Манукян Эрик)
Russia
34 kg 1 place Aygumov Mikayil
(Айгумов Микаил)
Russia
2 place Abuyev Dalgat
(Абуев Далгат)
Russia
3 place Aghayev Ali
(Агаев Али)
Azerbaijan
38 kg 1 place Pyrkov Maxim
(Пырков Максим)
Russia
2 place Guliyev Omar
(Гулиев Омар)
Azerbaijan
+38 kg 1 place Magomedov Shamil
(Магомедов Шамил)
Russia

Winners and prize-winners of the 10th World Championship of FCF-MMA became:

12-13 years

34 kg 1 place Kahrumanov Alibek
(Кахруманов Алибек)
Russia
2 place Gabechiya Alexandr
(Габечия Александр)
Abkhazia
38 kg 1 place Hasanov Sadraddin
(Хасанов Садраддин)
Azerbaijan
2 place Magomedov Magomednabi (Магомедов Магомеднаби) Russia
3 place Sembay Abay
(Сембай Абай)
Kazakhstan
42 kg 1 place Labazanov Kazbek
(Лабазанов Казбек)
Russia
2 place Ormanbek Alisher
(Орманбек Алишер)
Kazakhstan
3 place Gabdolla Diaz
(Габдолла Диас)
Kazakhstan
46 kg 1 place Abasov Hadis
(Абасов Хадис)
Russia ком
2 place Atauov Aydin
(Атауов Айдын)
Kazakhstan
3 place Ormanbek Kazbek
(Орманбек Казбек)
Kazakhstan
50 kg 1 place Abakarov Sapiybulla
(Абакаров Сапийбулла)
Russia
2 place Guliyev Tamerlan
(Гулиев Тамерлан)
Azerbaijan
3 place Ormanbek Kazbek
(Орманбек Казбек)
Kazakhstan
+50 kg 1 place Abdusalamov Islam
(Абдусаламов Ислам)
Russia
2 place Magomednurov Nursultan
(Магомеднуров Нурсултан)
Russia
3 place Akopyan Artur
(Акопян Артур)
Abkhazia

 Winners and prize-winners of the 10th World Championship of FCF-MMA became:

14-15 years

38 kg 1 place Bakhriev Abubakar
(Бахриев Абубакар)
Russia
2 place Bakhdauletov Baktiyar
(Бакдаулетов Бактияр)
Kazakhstan
3 place Zholdybaev Yergen
(Жолдыбаев Ерген)
Kazakhstan
42 kg 1 place Kuzminov Nikolay
(Кузьминов Николай)
Russia
2 place Badalov Huseyn
(Бадалов Гусейн)
Azerbaijan
46 kg 1 place Rashidov Imam
(Рашидов Имам)
Russia
2 place Gerasimov Danila
(Герасимов Данила)
Russia
50 kg 1 place Gadzhiev Gadzhimurad
(Гаджиев Гаджимурад)
Russia
2 place Yahyaev Murad
(Яхьяев Мурад)
Russia
3 place Markaryan Eduard
(Маркарян Эдуард)
Abkhazia
55 kg 1 place Guseynov Magomedzagir
(Гусейнов Магомедзагир)
Russia
2 place Kapba Georgii
(Капба Георгий)
Abkhazia
3 place Shirinov Magsad
(Ширинов Магсад)
Azerbaijan
60 kg 1 place Batyrgov Ruslan
(Батыргов Руслан)
Russia
2 place Kamlia Daniil
(Камлия Даниил)
Abkhazia
+60 kg 1 place Heydarzada Tural
(Хейдарзада Турал)
Azerbaijan
2 place Ismailov Ali
(Исмаилов Али)
Russia
3 place Orynbasarov Sultan
(Орынбасаров Султан)
Kazakhstan

Winners and prize-winners of the 10th World Championship of FCF-MMA became:

16-18 years

53 kg 1 place Salavatov Magomedkhan
(Салаватов Магомедхан)
Russia
2 place Abdulwahabov Abu
(Абдулвахабов Абу)
Russia
3 place Tsurcan Vadim
(Цуркан Вадим)
Moldova
57 kg 1 place Gadzhiev Magomedsaygid
(Гаджиев Магомедсайгид)
Russia
2 place Tagirov Jabrail
(Тагиров Джабраил)
Russia
3 place Guluev Laiyg
(Гулуев Лаиг)
Azerbaijan
61 kg 1 place Djabilov Gadji
(Джабилов Гаджи)
Russia
2 place Khzardzhyan Raul
(Хзарджян Рауль)
Abkhazia
3 place Akramov Shahboz
(Акрамов Шахбоз)
Tajikistan
66 kg 1 place Gadjiyev Ilyas
(Гаджиев Ильяс)
Russia
2 place Paul Doix
(Пол Дойкс)
France
71 kg 1 place Halimbekov Akhmat
(Халимбеков Ахмат)
Russia
2 place Magomedov Imam
(Магомедов Имам)
Russia
3 place Pliev Robert
(Плиев Роберт)
South Ossetia
77 kg 1 place Gaydarov Ruslan
(Гайдаров Руслан)
Russia
2 place Hоmroqulov Bekzod
(Хомрокулов Бекзод)
Uzbekistan
+77 kg 1 place Ismailov Kamil
(Исмаилов Камиль)
Russia
2 place Ibadov Aghasohbat
(Ибадов Агасохбат)
Azerbaijan
3 place Gorbunov Nikita
(Горбунов Никита)
Russia

 Winners and prize-winners of the 10th World Championship of FCF-MMA became:

19 years and older

57 kg 1 place Fayzullaev Ali
(Файзуллаев Али)
Russia
3 place Gobozov Tamaz
(Гобозов Тамаз)
South
61 kg 1 place Haychilaev Ramazan
(Хайчилаев Рамазан)
Russia
2 place Ashdiyev Yunus
(Ашдиев Юнус)
Russia
3 place Gobozov Timur
(Гобозов Тимур)
South Ossetia
66 kg 1 place Dzhamirzaev Kamil
(Джамирзаев Камиль)
Russia
2 place Aliyev Dzhambulat
(Алиев Джамбулат)
Russia
3 place Maximilien de Saint-Aubert
(Максимилиан де Сен-Обер)
France
71 kg 1 place Sharipov Murad
(Шарипов Мурад)
Russia
2 place Dudaev Gia
(Дудаев Гиа)
South Ossetia
3 place Thakhahov Salim
(Тхакахов Салим)
Russia
77 kg 1 place Agrba Enri
(Агрба Энри)
Abkhazia
2 place Murtazaliev Abdullah
(Муртазалиев Абдулла)
Russia
3 place Gamzatgadzhiev Magomed
(Гамзатгаджиев Магомед)
Russia
84 kg 1 place Umakhanov Nutsalkhan
(Умаханов Нуцалхан)
Russia
2 place Paydulaev Gaji
(Пайдулаев Гаджи)
Russia
3 place Shakhaptulla Beksultan
(Шахпатулла Бексултан)
Kazakhstan
93 kg 1 place Ismailov Dinislam
(Исмаилов Динислам)
Russia
2 place Dzhabiev Soslan
(Джабиев Сослан)
South Ossetia
3 place Gadjiyev Magomed
(Гаджиев Магомед)
Russia
+93 kg 1 place Kaziev Arsen
(Казиев Арсен)
South Ossetia
2 place Ismailov Garaja
(Исмаилов Гараджа)
Azerbaijan
3 place Bulakh Bogdan
(Булах Богдан)
Russia

 

The final matches at adults took place by professional rules of FCF-MMA, 2 rounds 3 minutes.

Results of professional fights will be placed in the rating of FCF-MMA http://bandogs.info

 

The winners of the 10th World Championship of FCF-MMA are conferred the sports title:

– youths (8-15 years old) “Master of FCF-MMA, a black belt, 1st dan”;

– juniors (16-18 years old) “Master of international class of FCF-MMA, a black belt, 2nd dan”;

– adults (19 years old and older) “Grand Master FCF-MMA, a black belt, 3nd dan”.

 

Prize winners of the 10th World Championship of FCF-MMA are conferred sports title:

– youths (8-15 years old) “Candidate for Master of FCF-MMA, a brown belt”;

– juniors (16-18 years old) “Master of FCF-MMA, a black belt, 1st dan”;

– adults (19 years old and older) “Master of international class of FCF-MMA, a black belt, 2nd dan”.

 

Within the framework of the 10th Championship and World Championship of FCF-MMA the “Friendly Match” was held:

1 place – Kadisalahov Arthur – Russia

2 place – Chumaev Savash – Tajikistan

 

On the occasion of the 10th Jubilee Championship of the FCF-MMA World Championship, the Federation leadership organized the Fight for the Special Belt for athletes from France and Tajikistan:

1 place – Hotamov Nazibullo – Tajikistan

2 place – Enzo Krzeminski– France

 

Trainers of winners:

Dzhabrailov Mamed, Guchinov Alexander, Salikhov Magomed, Kuchkarov Rustam, Rizoev Mirzoakhmad, Daudov Mamash, Akhmedov Parang, Salavatov Mukhtar, Babayev Akshin, Magomedov Abdulla, Magomedov Khazbulat, Tishkov Alexey, Hachunz Andranik, Magomedov Islam, Kanukov Renat, Poladov Farhad, Arslanov Adel, Miyatliev Magomedamin, Magomedov Magomed, Magomedov Magomed, Minatulaev Minatula, Khanipaev Usman, Ibragimov Sultan, Aristava Astamur, Dzagoev Gamlet – are awarded by certificates and medals «For training of the winner of the 10th World Championship of FCF-MMA 2019».

 

Are appropriated to trainers of winners and prize-winners 10th World Championship of FCF-MMA sports a rank:

– for training the “Grand Master FCF-MMA, a black belt, 3 dan” – The coach of the highest category.

– for training the “Master of international class of FCF-MMA, a black belt, 2nd dan” – The coach of the international category.

– for training the “Master of FCF-MMA, a black belt, 1st dan” – The coach of the Republican category.

– for training “Candidate for Master of FCF-MMA» – The coach-instructor.

 

Special prizes of the 10th Championship and World Championship of FCF-MMA were awarded to:

“For the best technique” –  Gomazov Tamaz – South Ossetia;

“For the shortest fight” – Magomedzagir Huseynov – Russia;

“For the best fight”:

– Robert Pliev – South Ossetia,

– Salikhov Zakhar – Russia.

 

Command places of the 10th World Championship of FCF-MMA of 2019:

1 command place – Russian Federation

2 command place – French republic

3 command place – The Republic of Tajikistan

 

P.S. For interference with the work of the jury and not sporting behavior, disqualify with the deprivation of the sportsman’s title of athlete Mardonov Pansher and his representative Dubinin Alexander.